Check Your AWB Number

01 – 31 MAR 2017
CALVIN – JNE MXGBC00470405417
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00470415217
DANIEL ARY – JNE MXGBC00470434817
BENTARA – JNE MXGBC00470444617 / MXGBC00470534417
TIRENCE – JNE MXGBC00470464217
GILANG A – JNE MXGBC00470514817
CHAMP – JNE MXGBC00470524617
INDRA F – JNE MXGBC00471075317
GANTA W – JNE MXGBC00472514217
SINDU – JNE MXGBC00472524017
ADRIANUS – JNE MXGBC00473353917
BUDI S – JNE MXGBC00473363717
CHARLES – JNE MXGBC00473334317
DEON S – JNE MXGBC00473344117
RICKY R – JNE MXGBC00473902517
RENDY I – JNE MXGBC00473891117
GILANG – JNE MXGBC00474562617
MOH ARIF – JNE MXGBC00474552817
ADITYA Y – JNE MXGBC00474543017
DANIEL H – JNE MXGBC00474533217
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00475193317
ADRIANUS ARDI – JNE MXGBC00473353917
CHARLES W – JNE MXGBC00473334317
DEON S – JNE MXGBC00473344117
BUDI S – JNE MXGBC00473363717
GILANG G – JNE MXGBC00474562617
MOH ARIF – JNE MXGBC00474552817
ADITYA – JNE MXGBC00474543017
DANIEL H – JNE MXGBC00474533217
RENDY I – JNE MXGBC00473891117
RICKY R – JNE MXGBC00473902517
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00475193317
SAMUEL H – JNE MXGBC00475722317
TRINO – JNE MXGBC00475712517
FERTYLIAN – JNE MXGBC00475702717
HERI H – JNE MXGBC00475691317
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00476273017 / MXGBC00476263217
CHRISTIAN P – JNE MXGBC00476253417
ORYZA – JNE MXGBC00476243617
BAYU YUDHA – JNE MXGBC00476224017
KENJI W – JNE MXGBC00476233817
MARCELLINO – JNE MXGBC00476204417
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00476183217 / MXGBC00476163617
BUDI H – JNE MXGBC00476173417
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00476790617
DANNY K – JNE MXGBC00476802017
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00476811817
MICHAEL W – JNE MXGBC00476831417 / MXGBC00476901617
ANDI W – JNE MXGBC00476911417 / MXGBC00476921217
HAPPY – JNE MXGBC00476841217
RYAN S – JNE MXGBC00478073217
YOGI P – JNE MXGBC00478083017
KEVIN A – JNE MXGBC00478092817
IRFANSYAH – JNE MXGBC00478104217
YUDI M – JNE MXGBC00478114017
ANDRY – TIKI 030056578302
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00479203517
WILLIAM O – JNE MXGBC00479192117
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00479213317
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00479840317
ENRICO – JNE MXGBC00479750517
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00479711317
LEONARDUS – JNE MXGBC00479701517
IWAN – JNE MXGBC00480454217
FAHMI – JNE MXGBC00480971817
ALLEN F – JNE MXGBC00480962017
HERI – JNE MXGBC00481493117
RUSTAM – JNE MXGBC00481483317
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00481473517
CHRISTIAN A – JNE MXGBC00481463717
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00482344217
SAMUEL R – JNE MXGBC00482383417
SURYA H – JNE MXGBC00482373617
KENJI W – JNE MXGBC00482324617
IVAN T – JNE MXGBC00483742317
BUDI H – JNE MXGBC00483752117 / MXGBC00483761917
DARREN – JNE MXGBC00483771717
HANA A – JNE MXGBC00483781517
RAIJEN – JNE MXGBC00483791317
ANDRE B – JNE MXGBC00483802717
PURBO – JNE MXGBC00483812517
BOBBY H – JNE MXGBC00483822317
RUSTAM – JNE MXGBC00483832117
WISANTO – JNE MXGBC00485114717
FANI F – JNE MXGBC00485134317
LUKMAN – JNE MXGBC00485144117
IRFANSYAH S – JNE MXGBC00485163717
VITA – JNE MXGBC00485173517
BRIAN – JNE MXGBC00484613017
YUDI M – JNE MXGBC00484622817
HENGKI – JNE MXGBC00484652217
FAHMI A – JNE MXGBC00484702817
ORYZA – JNE MXGBC00484691417
YULI H – JNE MXGBC00484681617
FACHRUL R – JNE MXGBC00484671817
ANDI W – JNE MXGBC00484712617

01 – 20 APRIL 2017
DANNY K – JNE MXGBC00485571917 / MXGBC00485532717
DEDY S -JNE MXGBC00485562117
LIUS – JNE MXGBC00486063817
OTIS – JNE MXGBC00486073617
MIA – JNE MXGBC00486083417
AGUNG W – JNE MXGBC00486093217
BREFI A – JNE MXGBC00486104617
NOVRIZAL – JNE MXGBC00486114417
KEVIN I – JNE MXGBC00486124217
ARDIAN – JNE MXGBC00486999617
MOCH AMROZI – JNE MXGBC00486989817
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00486950417
YUDI M – JNE MXGBC00487661117
FRAM R – JNE MXGBC00487621917
KORINDO – JNE MXGBC00488920417 / MXGBC00488900817
IVAN – JNE MXGBC00488889617
MARC E – JNE MXGBC00488879817
LALU R – JNE MXGBC00488861017
DANIEL K – JNE MXGBC00488850217
RYAN S – JNE MXGBC00488840417
YUSUF BUDI – JNE MXGBC00488910617
MIKO – JNE MXGBC00490194417
ENDRU – JNE MXGBC00490184617
YOSIE – JNE MXGBC00490165017
LUTHFI – JNE MXGBC00490174817
SARDINATA – JNE MXGBC00490862217
KENNY – JNE MXGBC00490832817
NUR S – JNE MXGBC00490842617
VALENTINO – JNE MXGBC00492393017
RENDY R – JNE MXGBC00492383217 / MXGBC00492373417
RAHMAT AGUNG – JNE MXGBC00492353817
HERMAN – JNE MXGBC00492344017
HERI I – JNE MXGBC00492334217
ALDO – JNE MXGBC00492324417
RAHMAT SENO – JNE MXGBC00492314617
YUDI M – JNE MXGBC00492304817
FOURY – JNE MXGBC00492722817 / MXGBC00492713017
OTIS – J&T 888026291141
NEVEKO – J&T 888026291140
IRFANSYAH – J&T 888026291139
AZZA – J&T 888026291138
RYAN – J&T 888026291137
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00493911917 / MXGBC00493980517
IVAN T – JNE MXGBC00493990317 / MXGBC00494015217
BUDI H – JNE MXGBC00493921717
ARIE R – JNE MXGBC00493931517
ERLIANSYAH WIDHI – JNE MXGBC00493941317
MICHAEL W – JNE MXGBC00493951117 / MXGBC00494025017
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00493960917 / MXGBC00494005417
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00493970717 / MXGBC00494034817
RENDY R – JNE MXGBC00494044617 / MXGBC00494044617
NOVI T – JNE MXGBC00494901817
BAYU YUDHA – JNE MXGBC00494890417
SAMUEL R – JNE MXGBC00494870817
NAJIB – JNE MXGBC00494861017
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00494841417