Check Your AWB Number

02 MEI – 21 MEI 2017
YUDI M – JNE 410070001069017
CHAMP – JNE 410070000557117 / 410070000789117 / 410070001165317
ALBERT M – JNE 410070000280517
FAHLAN – JNE 410070000926517
SATYA – JNE 410070000909617
MIKO – JNE 410070000477817
ANDRY – JNE 410070000069217
FEBRYANO – JNE 410070000797117 / 410070000613317 / 410070000673017
MIE AYAM RERE – JNE 410070001034217
DEDY S – JNE 410070000598217 / 410070000185117
INDRA F – JNE 410070000804217
FAJAR W – JNE 410070000087017
RUSTAM – JNE 410070000856917 / 410070000642817 / 410070001013717
SARDINATA – JNE 410070001082317
FIBRI S – JNE 410070000855017
FERDIAN H – JNE 410070001121617
BRIAN R – JNE 410070001115417
CHANDRA MEI – JNE 410070001125217
JEFFRI H – JNE 410070000080717
ANDRY – TIKI 030060269417 / 030060269421 / 030060269424
RUSTAM – TIKI 030060269422
YUDI – TIKI 030060269418 / 030060269394
PUTU GEDE – TIKI 030060269395 / 030060269396
KENJI – TIKI 030060269419 / 030060269423
BYU YUDHA – TIKI 030060269420
CHAMP – J&T 888027391188 / 888027391187
NEVEKO – J&T 888027391770 / 888027391771
TRI WAHYU – J&T 888027391186
MICHAEL W – J&T 888027391181
MAHESA – J&T 888027391182
DEDY S – J&T 888027391183 / 888027391180
MICHAEL S – J&T 888027391185
DANNY K – J&T 888027391184
NANDO – J&T 888027165431
MUH RIFQI – J&T 888027165430
CHAMP – J&T 888027165429 / 888027165427
HARIANSYA – J&T 888027165421
AYRES ADAM – J&T 888027165426
MICHAEL R – J&T 888027165425
AGUNG M – J&T 888027165424
ADITYA P – J&T 888027165423
AFRIZA – J&T 888027165422
MITA K – J&T 888027165452
BRIGITTA – J&T 888027165451
ADHIGUNA – J&T 888027165448
ARDIN – J&T 888027165449
GALIH – J&T 888027165428
NANDO R – J&T 888027173401 / 888027165499
DEDY S – J&T 888027165500
YUDA – J&T 888027165498
MICHAEL R – J&T 888027165496
EDWIN – J&T 888027173433
BOBBY – J&T 888027173434
AYRES ADAM – J&T 888027173435 / 888027173437 / 888027173436
NEVEKO – J&T 888027173488
MUH FACHRI – J&T 888027173481
RON R – J&T 888027173482
AYRES ADAM – J&T 888027173483
DEDY S – J&T 888027173485
GERY R – J&T 888027173484
FA TRIATMOKO – J&T 888027173487
DANNY K – J&T 888027173486
ARIYANTO – J&T 888027141807
NEVEKO – J&T 888027141808
KENJI – TIKI 030060269660
JULIANS – TIKI 030060269661
ANDRY – TIKI 030060269662
RUSTAM – TIKI 030060269663
ORRIS – TIKI 030060269664
ARIYANTO – J&T 888027141884
STEFEN L – J&T 888027141882
MUCH FACHRI – J&T 888027141897
RIZKY SANDY – J&T 888027141898 / 888027141899
GHILMAN – J&T 888027141894
HERDIAN A – J&T 888027141896
STEPHEN – J&T 888027141843 / 888027141843
LEONARDUS MIKO – J&T 888027141895 / 888027141841
MICHAEL W – J&T 888027141840
ANDRY – J&T 888026578604
HERI I – J&T 888026578609
AYRES ADAM – J&T 888026578608
MUH RAFIEQ – J&T 888026578606
FENDY – J&T 888026578605
MIKO – J&T 888026578607
AHMAD B – J&T 888026578646 / 888026578648
ATTUR YUNAN – J&T 888026578650
HARTATIANTO – J&T 888026578647
EDY S – J&T 888026578649
FAHRUR R – J&T 888026578651
MARCELLINO – TIKI 030060269732
NICOLAS – TIKI 030060269717
ANDRY – TIKI 030060269716
EDDY – J&T 888026578687
IVAN T – J&T 888026578691
BUDI H – J&T 888026578686
ARIYANTO – J&T 888026578688 / 888026578689
YUDI M – J&T 888026578690
APRIALDO – J&T 888026578699
HERI I – J&T 888026578698 / 888026597304
YOHANES IVAN – J&T 888026597312
KHRISNA – J&T 888026597313
RAJIB – J&T 888026597310
SENO – J&T 888026597311
MUH GANI – J&T 888026597306
MUH RAFIEQ – J&T 888026597309
NEVEKO – J&T 888026597307
JIHAN R – J&T 888026578700
SAMUEL H – J&T 888026597301
HARTANTO G – J&T 888026578697