Check Your AWB Number

01 – 22 FEB 2017
SAMUEL R – J&T 888021498089
ARYA U – J&T 888021498090
AKHAM – J&T 888021498607
FAUZI R – J&T 888021498100
TJUN – J&T 888021498606
DANI P – J&T 888021498773
TOMMY N – J&T 888021498770
DANNY K – J&T 888021498771
MARC V – J&T 888021498772
MICHAEL R – J&T 888021498780
CHRISTOPHER – J&T 888021498779
VIRYA – J&T 888021498778
KEVIN S – J&T 888021498583
SUGIANTO G – J&T 888021498793
MOH FAUZIAH – J&T 888021498796
HERI I – J&T 888021498795 / JNE MXGBC00440435417
FARADIBA – J&T 888021498797
GILANG – J&T 888021498792
AFTON – J&T 888021498791
YOSHUA A – J&T 888021498794
RICHOLLUS – JNE MXGBC00440415817
IIE – JNE MXGBC00440525217
HASBY – JNE MXGBC00440455017
VEGA SYAHVAN – JNE MXGBC0040873017
SUGIARTO – JNE MXGBC00440882817
OKA AKBAR – J&T 888021453432
ANGELO ADAM – J&T 888021453433
VEGA – JNE MXGBC00440873017
SUGIARTO – JNE MXGBC00440882817
KHRISNA L – JNE MXGBC00463314917 / MXGBC00463305117 / MXGBC00463283917
THOMAS S – JNE MXGBC00463274117
MUH R – JNE MXGBC00463225117
SARDINATA – JNE MXGBC00463215317
ARDIAN P – JNE MXGBC00463205517
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00463194117
ROY I – JNE MXGBC00463652917
HERI I – JNE MXGBC00463293717
HENDRA Y – JNE MXGBC00464094217
GUSTI R – JNE MXGBC00464064817
HERI I – JNE MXGBC00464184017
ANDY M – JNE MXGBC 00464174217
ABIMANYU – JNE MXGBC00464164417
PAMUNGKAS TRI – JNE MXGBC00464193817
FAJAR – JNE MXGBC00464154617
AYRES ADAM – JNE MXGBC00464144817
RIZAL – JNE MXGBC00464572617
STEVEN THEO – JNE MXGBC00464562817
RAMASEPUTRA – JNE MXGBC00465343717
STEFEN L – JNE MXGBC00465433517
KENJI W – JNE MXGBC00465443317
FEBRYANO – JNE MXGBC00465970717 / MXGBC00465911917
KESTI L – JNE MXGBC00465921717
ENRICO – JNE MXGBC00465960917 / MXGBC00465880917
MUH RAFIEQ – JNE MXGBC00465890717
KENJI W – JNE MXGBC00465861317 / MXGBC00465871117 / MXGBC00465841717
BAYU YUDHA – JNE MXGBC00465822117 / MXGBC00465812317
RUSTAM – JNE MXGBC00465791117
WIGONO – JNE MXGBC00465831917
RIO R – JNE MXGBC00465951117
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00465941317 / MXGBC00465902117
BUDI H – JNE MXGBC00465931517
YHERIAWAN – JNE MXGBC00466523017
ILHAM N – JNE MXGBC00466513217
GILANG A – JNE MXGBC00466482217
ROY I – JNE MXGBC00466472417
RUSTAM – JNE MXGBC00466462617 / MXGBC00466443017
ONI – JNE MXGBC00466532817
ORRIS – JNE MXGBC00466911617
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00466921417
HENDY – JNE MXGBC00466931217
DR IWAN – JNE MXGBC00466941017
ERNEST – JNE MXGBC00466950817
IRFANSYAH – JNE MXGBC00466960617
MAHESA – JNE MXGBC00466970417 / MXGBC00467192917
FERTYLIAN – JNE MXGBC00466980217
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00467034517 / MXGBC00467134117
FRAM – JNE MXGBC00467044317
SAMUEL R – JNE MXGBC0467054117
MICHAEL W – JNE MXGBC00467104717
GEON R – JNE MXGBC00467114517 / MXGBC00467143917 / MXGBC00467153717
BAYU W – JNE MXGBC00467183117