Check Your AWB Number

01 – 17 JAN 2017

KOMANG W – JNE MXGBC00405155517 / MXGBC00405135917
KOMANG W – JNE MXGBC00405126117 / MXGBC00405116317
KHRISNA L – JNE MXGBC00405106517
RICHOLLUS – JNE MXGBC00405095117
YOSUA A – JNE MXGBC00405075517
GERY R – JNE MXGBC00405065717
ANDRE G – JNE MXGBC00404982017
HANS J – JNE MXGBC00405055917
ADITYO F – JNE MXGBC00404991817
ZAMHARI – JNE MXGBC00405046117
CHAMP R – JNE MXGBC00405006917
ALI A – JNE MXGBC00405036317
GEORGEUS – JNE MXGBC00405016717
BIMATA – JNE MXGBC00405026517
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00425871917
PENTO R – JNE MXGBC00425862117
HAFIZ – JNE MXGBC00425813117
HARIS K – JNE MXGBC00425791917
LAURENSIUS – JNE MXGBC00425803317
PATRICK – JNE MXGBC00425852317
KENJI W – JNE MXGBC00425713517
ROBIN NUR – JNE MXGBC 00425733117
EGGA N – JNE MXGBC00425752717
ADHY – JNE MXGBC00425762517
GUSLI K – JNE MXGBC00425772317
LEONARDUS M – JNE MXGBC00426283817 / MXGBC00426344217
HASTU – JNE MXGBC00426334417
YAKUB ANDREW – JNE MXGBC00426324617
ALDI – JNE MXGBC00426293617
ANDRY – JNE MXGBC00426363817 / MXGBC00426373617
GILANG – JNE MXGBC00426314817
ERIKO – JNE MXGBC00426961417
FREDERICK – JNE MXGBC00426971217
ACHMAD A – JNE MXGBC00427005917
RUSTAM H – JNE MXGBC00426990817
ALDI – JNE MXGBC00426941817
ENGGAR – JNE MXGBC00426922217
WILLIAM M – JNE MXGBC00426912417
ERICK L – JNE MXGBC00426902617
ANDI – JNE MXGBC00428015417
RONI EKO – JNE MXGBC00428025217 / MXGBC00427980717
ZAIDAN – JNE MXGBC00427961117
OTIS – JNE MXGBC00427970917
NEVEKO – JNE MXGBC00427951317
CHAMP – JNE MXGBC00429304117 / MXGBC00429333517
STEFEN L – JNE MXGBC00429313917 / MXGBC00429353117
MIKO – JNE MXGBC00429362917
FEBRYANO – JNE MXGBC00429372717
KENJI – JNE MXGBC00429323717 / MXGBC00429392317 / MXGBC00429403717
ANINDYA AYU – JNE MXGBC00429413517
BAREP JATI – JNE MXGBC00429423317
DONNY INDRA – JNE MXGBC00429433117
AYRES ADAM – JNE MXGBC00429442917 / MXGBC00429513117
DIEGO A – JNE MXGBC00429472317
DEDY S – JNE MXGBC00429482117 / MXGBC00429491917
ALL ARIF – JNE MXGBC00429503317
BOBBY – JNE MXGBC004298522917
TAUFAN T – JNE MXGBC00429532717
MICHAEL W – JNE MXGBC00429841317
LUTHFI A – JNE MXGBC00429831517
YUDHA – JNE MXGBC00429811917
FOURY – JNE MXGBC00429821717
ANDREW L – JNE MXGBC00430096017
AGHA P – JNE MXGBC00430705017
TOMMY – JNE MXGBC00430693617
RIZAL FAJAR – JNE MXGBC00430683817
ADHIT – JNE MXGBC00430674017
PRASETYO – JNE MXGBC00430664217
VALENTINUS – JNE MXGBC00430654417
CHRIS – JNE MXGBC00431216517
ERIKO D – JNE MXGBC00431206717
PRASETYO – JNE MXGBC00431185517
TRINO A – JNE MXGBC00431175717
NURUL F – JNE MXGBC00431165917
FOURY – JNE MXGBC00431146317 / MXGBC00431136517